Apostas Esportivas, Cassino e Jogos Online Bet9.com

Apostas Esportivas, Cassino e Jogos Online Bet9.com

Eventos de Hoje

1 x 2
Eventos de hoje
10:55 E. Vasic - M. Klaffner 8.0   1.056
11:00 Hap. Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa BC 3.9   1.2
11:00 Glamorgan - Kent 2.0   1.72
11:00 Surrey - Middlesex 1.85   1.85
11:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Pho Hien FC 1.75 3.4 4.0
11:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women - Suwon FMC Women 2.75 3.5 2.2
11:00 Gumi Sportstoto Women - Gyeongju Women FC 1.02   9.1
11:00 Seoul City Amazones Women - Changnyeong Women 1.15   4.5
11:00 M. Perchicot - P. Delage 1.143   5.0
11:00 P. Toledo Bague - G. Samaha 1.03   10.0
11:00 A. Weis - J. Vanneste 3.0   1.333
11:00 N. Gombos - K. Coppejans 2.1   1.667
11:00 A.Guarachi/S.Santamaria - X.Knoll/F.Stollar 2.0   1.8
11:00 K.Krawietz/A.Mies - L.Bambridge/J.O'Mara 1.727   2.1
11:30 A.S. Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Shaaraim 3.7 3.5 1.83
11:30 O. Otte - T. Bellucci 2.0   1.727
11:30 A. Ghorbel - R. Matos 4.0   1.2
11:30 A. Karunaratne - V. Erjavec 3.25   1.286
11:30 A. Rame - S. Njiric 1.5   2.5
11:30 D. Chehoudi - E. Cascino 6.0   1.1
11:30 A. Bedene - M. Berrettini 2.1   1.667
11:30 R. Haase - B. Coric 3.5   1.286
11:35 D. Thiem - J. Munar 1.286   3.5
11:40 C. Tabur - N. Sanchez-Izquierdo 2.375   1.533
11:40 G. Soares Klier Junior - F. Reboul 1.833   1.833
11:40 S. Doumbia - T. Jacobs 1.1   6.0
11:40 T. Jomby - M. Zhu 1.1   6.0
11:55 Tricked eSport - NoChance 1.73   1.99
12:00 San Miguel Beermen - Phoenix Fuel Masters 1.15   4.8
12:00 V. Vanta - M. Fellin 2.875   1.364
12:00 P. Martic - A. Bogdan 1.222   4.0
12:05 G. Dimitrov - N. Jarry 1.364   3.0
12:15 C.Lister/R.Voracova - M.Gasparyan/M.Sakkari 1.8   2.0
12:15 M.Daniell/W.Koolhof - R.Haase/F.Nielsen 1.909   1.8
12:15 L. Salden - V. Gracheva 2.25   1.571
12:20 L. Alhussein Abdel Aziz - I. Novac 1.222   3.75
12:30 Machine Sazi - Saipa F.C. 2.8 2.63 2.6
12:30 D. Uspensky - P. Goldsteiner 1.571   2.25
12:30 M. De Rossi - A. Moundir 6.5   1.083
12:30 B. Van De Zandschulp - M. Tchoutakian 1.25   3.5
12:30 Yenisei Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 1.36   2.9
12:35 D. Kasatkina - D. Vekic 1.909   1.833
12:35 N. Osaka - S. Hsieh 1.444   2.75
13:00 Royal Never Give Up Mobile - Topsports 1.1   5.9
13:00 Mount Kenya United FC - Gor Mahia 11.0 5.75 1.17
13:00 FC Ararat Yerevan II - FC Banants Yerevan II 1.8 4.2 3.1
13:00 FC Pyunik Yerevan II - Alashkert FC II 3.5 4.0 1.73
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana - MS Tira 4.0 4.0 1.67
13:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek - Ironi Nesher 3.4 3.5 1.9
13:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hap. Jerusalém 1.2 6.25 9.5
13:00 Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye 2.4 3.3 2.6
13:00 SC Haifa Robbie Shapira - Hapoel Herzliya 2.95 3.3 2.2
13:00 Murphy, S - Robertson, N 3.35   1.28
13:00 H. Gaston - G. Fonio 1.5   2.5
13:00 V. Cornea - L. Prevosto 1.444   2.625
13:00 R. Nadal - D. Ferrer 1.143   5.5
13:00 N. Basilashvili - P. Gojowczyk 1.533   2.5
13:05 M. Cilic - P. Cuevas 1.667   2.1
13:10 A. Musialek - A. Cornut-Chauvinc 3.75   1.222
13:30 R. Carballes Baena - C. Garin 2.875   1.4
13:30 A. Damaschin - R. Schech 1.111   6.0
13:30 E. Crepaldi - A. Donski 1.4   2.75
13:30 E. Dartron - E. Lene 1.286   3.25
13:30 L. Tholey - I. Ekani 1.727   2.0
13:30 U. Blanchet - G. Blancaneaux 8.0   1.056
14:00 Enisey Kras. - FK Orenburg 3.3 2.95 2.3
14:00 Ast. Tripolis - PAOK 4.2 3.25 1.8
14:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran F.C. 3.6 2.85 2.05
14:00 Cazaquistão - Bielorrússia 2.1 3.7 2.65
14:00 A. Pavlyuchenkova - A. Kontaveit 2.5   1.533
14:00 K. Bertens - B. Bencic 1.5   2.625
14:00 Olimpia Pallavolo Bergamo - Cassa Rurale Cantu 1.3   3.2
14:15 R.Bopanna/D.Inglot - A.Begemann/E.Gulbis 1.364   3.0
14:30 FK Radnicki Niš - FK Cukaricki 1.45 4.1 7.0
14:30 Paykan F.C. - Pars Jonoubi Jam FC 2.0 2.75 4.0
14:30 Bielorrússia Sub18 - Rússia Sub-18 7.0 7.0 1.25
14:30 EUA Sub18 - Finlândia Sub-18 1.33 6.0 5.5
14:30 R. Balzerani - M. Rosenkranz 1.222   3.75
14:30 J. Struff - S. Tsitsipas 3.75   1.286
15:00 CS Municipal Medias - CSM Sighetu Marmatiei 1.8   1.87
15:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Clinceni 2.2 3.1 2.88
15:00 Al-Jazeera Amman - Al-Sareeh 1.42 4.1 6.5
15:00 Al-Nasr - Muscat 1.6 3.6 4.7
15:00 Majees SC - Al-Oruba 3.0 2.75 2.35
15:00 Markaz Shabab Al-Am'ari - Hilal Al-Quds 5.5 4.2 1.42
15:00 Agrobiznes Volochysk - Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2.55 3.0 2.55
15:00 C. Moutet - A. Tabilo 1.167   4.5
15:00 S. Nagal - J. Arconada 1.25   3.5
15:00 S. Travaglia - G. Zeppieri 1.3   3.4
15:00 B. Paire - G. Pella 2.1   1.727
15:00 AO Foinikas Syrou - Olympiacos 3.8   1.22
15:00 Azimut Modena - Sir Safety Conad Perugia 2.55   1.45
15:00 Fakel Novy Urengoi - Zenit Kazan 4.3   1.18
15:00 Nova Novokuybyishevsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut 2.2   1.6
15:00 Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod 3.8   1.22
15:05 K. Kozlova - K. Mladenovic 1.833   1.833
15:30 KK Hermes Analitica - KK Dubrava Zagreb 1.2   3.9
15:30 BC CSU Sibiu - Dinamo-Erbasu Bucuresti 1.06   6.8
loading...
ver mais