Bet9.com

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Eventos de Hoje

1 x 2
Eventos de hoje
17:50 Dragos Dima - Carlos Taberner 3.31   1.27
17:50 Ellen Perez - Mayo Hibi 2.54   1.42
17:50 J Cooper / M Konecny - Cluskey J / O''hoisin O 2.35   1.44
17:50 C de la Bassetiere / U Humbert - C Denolly / A Muller 5.09   1.08
17:50 Lukas Greif - Ryan Shane 2.8   1.31
17:55 Victoria Ariadna Beccio - Thaisa Grana Pedretti 6.95   1.05
18:00 Slavia Pragua - FC BATE Borisov 1.45 4.0 7.25
18:00 Qarabagh FC - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1.45 3.75 8.0
18:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Aston Villa FC 2.7 3.4 2.2
18:00 Heracles - Granada 2.875 3.5 2.2
18:00 Real Sociedad - Genclerbirligi 1.45 4.0 7.0
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - Hannover 5.75 4.2 1.47
18:00 Cholet Basket - Vendee Vbc Herbretais 2.6 3.05 2.45
18:00 Graafschap - Almere City 2.2 3.6 2.6
18:00 Sd Amorebieta - Racing Santander 3.75 3.35 1.8
18:00 Tubize - Sporting Charleroi 3.0 3.6 1.95
18:00 FC Bergheim - SV Anthering 1.3 5.5 6.0
18:00 Fc Eintracht Rheine - SC Preussen Lengerich 1.15 7.0 9.0
18:00 Grossklein - Poelfing Brunn 1.1 7.5 13.0
18:00 Parndorf - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1.15 6.75 10.0
18:00 BSV Rehden - Osnabruck 4.2 3.6 1.65
18:00 Burghausen - FV Illertissen 1921 1.9 3.4 3.35
18:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Unterfohring 1.33 4.75 6.25
18:00 FC Memmingen - Seligenporten 1.36 4.6 6.0
18:00 FC Nurnberg (A) - VfB Eichstatt 1.55 4.2 4.2
18:00 FC Pipinsried - FC Schweinfurt 05 5.75 4.33 1.4
18:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining 1.95 3.5 3.15
18:00 Ullern - Odd BK III 1.2 6.0 8.5
18:00 AFK Linkoping - Tord 1.36 4.75 5.75
18:00 Hassleholm IFK - Hittarps Ik 4.33 4.33 1.55
18:00 Kvibille BK - Skrea IF 1.45 4.5 5.0
18:00 Savedalen - Tvaaker 1.9 3.75 3.15
18:00 FC Djursholm U19 - IFK Lidingo FK U19 1.2 5.75 8.5
18:00 A Collarini / V Galovic - C Geens / K-M Maamoun 1.89   1.78
18:00 D Vega Hernandez / C Zampieri - S Fayziev / M Janvier 1.52   2.32
18:00 Victoria Duval - Michaela Gordon 1.3   3.03
18:00 Salma Ewing - Ena Shibahara 2.84   1.34
18:00 N Alvarez Varona / A Garcia - Batista D / Portugal A 1.26   3.09
18:05 Daniel Brands - Ernests Gulbis 2.61   1.44
18:05 Ramos Vinolas, Albert - Leonardo Mayer 1.35   2.93
18:05 Ze Zhang - José Statham 1.56   2.24
18:05 P Cachin / J P Paz - G Clezar / G Oliveira 2.59   1.42
18:10 Lorenzi Paolo - Chiudinelli Marco 1.16   4.61
18:10 Ti Chen - Mikael Torpegaard 2.24   1.55
18:20 Basilashvili, Nikoloz - Ferrer David 3.25   1.29
18:20 Fratangelo, Bjorn - Pospisil Vasek 2.44   1.49
18:20 Donald Young - Smyczek Tim 1.4   2.74
18:20 William Blumberg - Luke Saville 2.37   1.5
18:20 G Marchetti / R Van der Hoek - K P Bejenaru / J-A Burrage 1.64   2.04
18:20 Jesus Bandres - Takanyi Garanganga 2.8   1.31
18:30 FCSB - FC Viktoria Plzen 2.0 3.25 3.6
18:30 AEK Atenas - CSKA Moscovo 2.7 2.875 2.75
18:30 Barakaldo - Sporting Gijon 10.0 5.25 1.2
18:30 Moreirense FC - União Madeira 1.5 3.75 5.5
18:30 Penybont - Cidade de Merthyr 2.4 4.0 2.2
18:30 Sodertalje FK - Assyriska IF 3.6 3.75 1.78
18:30 João Pedro Sorgi - Kudla Denis 4.16   1.18
18:30 Echeverria Alam N / Rohira T - Alhussein Abdel Aziz L / Shulman C 1.41   2.55
18:30 Eltony M / Kern C - Akiyama M / Ueda R 4.3   1.15
18:30 Henderson R / Ratsaratany L - Blanco Guadalupe J / Cembellin Prieto A 4.04   1.15
18:40 Bellucci Thomaz - Henri Laaksonen 1.69   2.04
18:40 Drozd Pereira E / Rodrigues Dos Santos R - Dourado J R / Reis De Campos L 1.29   3.07
18:50 Jason Jung - Mackenzie Mcdonald 2.1   1.63
18:50 L Bambridge / D O'Hare - L Broady / M Purcell 1.26   3.35
18:50 Guarachi Mathison A / Tjandramulia O - Failla J / Januskova P 1.33   2.89
18:50 André Miele - Michel Vernier 1.53   2.14
18:50 Cristian Rodriguez - Ignacio Monzón 1.12   4.39
19:00 FK Vardar Skopje - FC Copenhaga 3.6 3.15 2.05
19:00 Palmeiras U20 - Vasco da Gama Sub20 1.8 3.5 3.6
19:00 Valladolid - Besiktas 3.75 3.6 1.88
19:00 UE Olot - Espanyol 12.0 6.0 1.18
19:00 Compostela - Cd Lugo 5.0 4.0 1.5
19:00 Shrewsbury Town - Cardiff 3.75 3.6 1.72
19:00 Forest Green - Sporting Farense 3.5 3.6 1.78
19:00 Pinatar - Cartagena FC 12.0 6.0 1.15
19:00 Silla CF - Levante B 3.05 3.6 1.95
19:00 Fram Sub19 - Fylkir U19 3.3 4.5 1.68
19:00 KR Reykjavik Sub19 - Afturelding Sub19 1.15 7.25 9.0
19:00 Kevin King - Raymond Sarmiento 1.83   1.83
19:00 Connor Farren - Alexander Bublik 5.78   1.09
19:00 M A Dougaz / G O Iradukunda - Chakravarthi C / Kovacevic A 1.16   3.83
19:00 Argentina - PUERTO RICO 1.05   8.0
19:05 Trusendi, Walter - Matteo Trevisan 1.49   2.22
19:15 Mensur Suljovic - Justin Pipe 1.26   3.43
19:20 Chicago Cubs - Chicago White Sox 1.45   2.77
19:20 H Kuwata / V Savinykh - Benamar S / Paquet C 1.55   2.2
19:20 Johnson L / Paris J - Carpenter M / Seator E 1.15   4.01
19:20 E Lawrence / R Phillips - M Adams / Y Johnson 5.2   1.08
19:20 Juan Bautista Otegui - Mauricio Echazu 2.56   1.37
loading...
ver mais