Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Eventos de Hoje

1 x 2
Eventos de hoje
04:00 Índia - Sri Lanka 1.1 15.0 10.0
04:00 NEC Red Rockets - JT Marvelous 2.36   1.55
04:30 Andrew Harris - Nathan Pasha 1.36   2.61
04:30 Alexei Popyrin - Renta Tokuda 1.57   2.08
05:00 Canberra United Fem - Perth Glory Fem 2.1 3.6 2.7
05:00 Tonga - Inglaterra 2.51 20.15 1.54
05:00 Deajeon Bluefangs - Ansan Rush&cash 1.37   2.85
05:15 S-Y Hsieh / S-W Hsieh - L Kerkhove / L Marozava 1.78   1.86
05:30 Adelaide United Sub21 - Melbourne City FC U21 3.75 4.2 1.62
05:45 compLexity - LGD Forever Young 3.4   1.27
06:00 Kuzbass Kemerovo - Vpdmol Arhangelsk 1.83 5.95 2.59
06:30 Canberra Capitals - Bendigo Spirit 1.46   2.51
06:30 RandF FC - Kitchee 6.0 4.6 1.36
06:30 Imai S / Tokuda R - J Barki / C Rungkat 1.79   1.79
06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 1.9 3.75 3.5
07:00 Tosno U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 1.97 3.75 2.9
07:00 Yuliya Hatouka - Manon Arcangioli 4.25   1.16
07:00 Heungkuk Pink Spiders - IBK Altos 5.48   1.11
07:30 Leonie Kung - Naomi Totka 1.56   2.17
07:30 Chanel Simmonds - Nina Stadler 1.16   4.22
08:00 ATENEO BLUE EAGLES - DE LA SALLE GREEN ARCHERS 2.05   1.65
08:00 Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds - Bucheon Keb-Hana Bank 1.42   2.63
08:00 Istanbulspor U21 - Samsunspor U21 1.68 3.5 4.2
08:00 Daemyung Killer Whales - Nippon Paper Cranes 2.19 4.19 2.36
08:00 Auto-Ecaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby 1.42 4.93 4.66
08:00 Tolpar Ufa - Belye Medvedi 2.28 3.97 2.32
08:00 A Bolt / B Mousley - SA Ratiwatana / SO Ratiwatana 1.84   1.83
08:30 Clube de Basquetebol Mono Vampire - Westports Malásia Dragons 1.98   1.73
08:30 Dandenong Rangers - Adelaide Lightning 1.97   1.74
08:30 Adelaide United (Fem) - Newcastle Jets (Fem) 2.2 3.6 2.55
08:45 Astralis - SK Gaming 2.55   1.45
08:45 FaZe - Ninjas In Pyjamas 1.53   2.3
08:45 Norte - G2 Esports 2.2   1.6
08:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1.47 4.2 6.25
09:00 CS Afumati - FC Clinceni 1.95 3.3 3.3
09:00 Foresta Suceava - Luceafarul Oradea 2.15 3.35 2.8
09:00 Pandurii Tg. Jiu - Dacia Unirea Braila 1.75 3.4 4.0
09:00 UTA Arad - Arges Pitesti 1.95 3.3 3.3
09:00 FC Olimpia Satu Mare - Targoviste 5.0 3.5 1.57
09:00 Home United FC - Hougang United FC 1.53 4.0 4.75
09:00 High1 - OJI Eagles 2.48 4.31 2.06
09:00 Vlada Ekshibarova - Alexandra Perper 1.87   1.76
09:00 Fiona Ferro - Jelena Simic 1.23   3.49
09:00 Lisa Sabino - Andreea Amalia Rosca 1.3   3.01
09:00 Dan Added - Marek Gengel 1.8   1.77
09:00 Altug Celikbilek - Yaraslau Shyla 2.12   1.54
09:00 Pavel Kotov - Yanais Laurent 1.77   1.8
09:00 Leny Mitiana - Takanyi Garanganga 1.53   2.14
09:00 Nicolaas Scholtz - Peter Heller 1.61   2.01
09:00 Mick Veldheer - Yannick Jankovits 4.33   1.12
09:15 Pardubice Sub19 - FK Mlada Bolestava Sub19 1.28 4.75 6.5
09:20 Ito Tatsuma - John Millman 4.64   1.14
09:30 Atromitos Athinon U20 - Panathinaikos Sub-20 2.4 3.5 2.4
09:30 Banik Ostrava Sub19 - MFK Karvina U19 1.92 4.0 2.7
09:30 Lee Man FC - Tin Shui Wai Pegasus 4.33 4.0 1.57
10:00 Rodina Kirov - Volga Ulyanovsk 4.88 6.55 1.35
10:00 Start Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo de Kazan 1.17 8.92 7.69
10:00 Istanbulspor - Samsunspor 2.15 3.05 3.15
10:00 Adanaspor - Gaziantepspor 1.15 6.0 15.0
10:00 Sivas 4 Eylul - Eyüpspor 1.35 4.0 7.75
10:00 Pas Giannina U20 - Xanthi U20 2.45 3.3 2.45
10:00 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1.38 3.75 8.0
10:00 Olimpiets - Dynamo St. Petersburg 2.25 2.95 2.95
10:00 SK Sigma Olomouc Sub19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 1.13 6.0 11.0
10:00 Viktoria Plzen Sub19 - Ceske Budejovice Sub19 1.15 5.5 11.0
10:00 FC Dunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus 1.3 4.6 7.5
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Da Nang 1.95 3.6 3.05
10:00 Long An - XSKT Can Tho 1.95 3.6 3.05
10:00 Saigon Xuan Thanh - Mh Hai Phong 1.85 3.4 3.5
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Becamex Binh Duong 1.75 3.6 3.75
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Thanh Hoa 2.8 3.6 2.05
10:00 Than Quang Ninh - TT Ha Noi 3.05 3.75 1.9
10:00 Bielorrússia - Shakhter Soligorsk 5.44 5.82 1.31
10:00 HC Dínamo Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 4.07 4.69 1.51
10:00 HK Brest - HK Gomel 17.34 11.74 1.02
10:00 HK Lida - HK Vitebsk 1.16 7.64 7.96
10:00 HK Mogilev - Metallurg Zhlobin 6.3 6.63 1.23
10:00 FC Neman Grodno - Khimik-Ska Novopolotsk 1.04 10.91 14.17
10:00 Olga Danilovic - Andrea Gamiz 1.46   2.42
10:00 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy 2.89   1.36
10:15 Urawa Red Diamonds - Al Hilal (SAU) 2.15 3.25 3.25
10:30 Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut BS 2.15 3.35 2.8
10:30 Galatasaray U21 - Alanyaspor U21 1.32 4.75 6.5
10:30 Goztepe U21 - Akhisar Belediye U21 1.57 3.6 4.75
10:30 FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 2.95 4.0 1.8
10:30 FK Polytech São Petersburgo - MFK Kprf 7.48 6.49 1.2
10:30 Varvara Gracheva - Gaia Sanesi 2.85   1.34
10:30 Cristian Carli - Nino Serdarusic 3.78   1.17
loading...
ver mais